HISTORIA › TABELE/WYNIKI
» Strzelcy klasy okręgowej w sezonie 2007/08
golezawodnikklub
33Henryk PatykPomorze Potęgowo
29Daniel SitarczykSparta Sycewice
26Mariusz FeretyckiEcho Biesowice
25Robert MeyerIskra Dretyń
23Radosław SulimaPogoń Lębork
21Piotr KwidzińskiChrobry Charbrowo
20Krzysztof PijanowskiJantar Ustka
17Piotr JadłowskiGranit Kończewo
16Paweł ChałubińskiSparta Sycewice
16Paweł PriemutDąb Kusowo
15Damian MielewczykPogoń Lębork
14Dariusz JadłowskiGranit Kończewo
13Łukasz CzarnowskiPiast Człuchów
12Tomasz FrącekLeśnik Cewice
12Sławomir KassDąb Kusowo
11Paweł DorawaEcho Biesowice
11Karol PetrusKarol Pęplino
11Marcin LewickiKoral Dębnica
11Tomasz Szada-BorzyszkowskiIskra Dretyń
10Daniel SieprawskiKaszubia Studzienice
10Leszek HładuniukSparta Sycewice
10Krzysztof BednarekKoral Dębnica
10Patryk MałeckiPogoń Lębork
9Jarosław GórczyńskiKarol Pęplino
9Marcin LulińskiGranit Kończewo
9Maciej BuławskiGranit Kończewo
8Damian LitwiniukMKS Debrzno
8Krzysztof WasilewskiEcho Biesowice
8Kamil BulwanKoral Dębnica
8Zbigniew CyzmanKoral Dębnica
8Leszek BrzeziańskiIskra Dretyń
8Tomasz TkaczenkoPogoń Lębork
8Michał KaszubaJantar Ustka
8Damian GałkaPomorze Potęgowo
7Sebastian StalkaPiast Człuchów
7Bartłomiej WójcikPiast Człuchów
7Radosław RaniowskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
7Daniel ZiembińskiKarol Pęplino
7Ariel SudółSparta Sycewice
7Tymoteusz MałeckiPogoń Lębork
7Wojciech KublikPomorze Potęgowo
6Mirosław KisełyczkaMKS Debrzno
6Bartosz NartowskiPiast Człuchów
6Piotr DowkszaPiast Człuchów
6Daniel BalińskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
6Marcin DrzazgowskiChrobry Charbrowo
6Tomasz KrzyżanowskiChrobry Charbrowo
6Adrian StańczykKarol Pęplino
6Krzysztof BorowiecSparta Sycewice
6Michał OświęcimskiLeśnik Cewice
6Miłosz KaniaDąb Kusowo
6Grzegorz ŻurowskiDąb Kusowo
6Marcin TomaszewskiJantar Ustka
6Damian MikołajczykPomorze Potęgowo
5Rafał TarczylukMKS Debrzno
5Radosław WójtowiczMKS Debrzno
5Kamil ZeszutekEcho Biesowice
5Piotr TomaszewiczKarol Pęplino
5Rafał WasiakSparta Sycewice
5Grzegorz DowkszaKoral Dębnica
5Robert MichalskiKoral Dębnica
5Tomasz KijekPogoń Lębork
5Eliasz IwosaPogoń Lębork
4Arkadiusz NartowskiPiast Człuchów
4Maciej SzultkMyśliwiec Tuchomie
4Wojciech WieseMyśliwiec Tuchomie
4Rafał HajokChrobry Charbrowo
4Karol KiełtykaChrobry Charbrowo
4Mariusz StefaniakChrobry Charbrowo
4Adam GołąbKarol Pęplino
4Łukasz WieczorekKoral Dębnica
4Mariusz ŁangowskiKoral Dębnica
4Łukasz MazurekIskra Dretyń
4Artur RosińskiPogoń Lębork
4Marek MosórLeśnik Cewice
4Leszek UrzykowskiJantar Ustka
4Kamil GapskiPomorze Potęgowo
4Kamil OleszczukPomorze Potęgowo
3Maciej PrzyszlakPiast Człuchów
3Łukasz SabiszMyśliwiec Tuchomie
3Łukasz PoczątkoEcho Biesowice
3Miłosz AugustynowiczKaszubia Studzienice
3Tomasz OstrowskiKaszubia Studzienice
3Krzysztof KreftKaszubia Studzienice
3Łukasz WojciechowskiKaszubia Studzienice
3Marcin KrzyżanowskiChrobry Charbrowo
3Radosław PiotrowskiChrobry Charbrowo
3Marek WasiakSparta Sycewice
3Tomasz ChałubińskiSparta Sycewice
3Marcin OgórekSparta Sycewice
3Adrian CiemińskiIskra Dretyń
3Rafał ŻukowskiIskra Dretyń
3Wojciech KundaIskra Dretyń
3Grzegorz GórskiPogoń Lębork
3Łukasz ŁapigrowskiPogoń Lębork
3Przemysław GoleniewskiGranit Kończewo
3Zenon OwczarekGranit Kończewo
3Piotr MroskLeśnik Cewice
3Sebastian JabłońskiLeśnik Cewice
3Michał KratkowskiDąb Kusowo
3Robert SzczepańskiPomorze Potęgowo
3Radosław BudniakPomorze Potęgowo
2Łukasz JażdżewskiMKS Debrzno
2Sylwester NylecMKS Debrzno
2Maciej ŚwiadekPiast Człuchów
2Bartosz UrbaniakPiast Człuchów
2Mariusz KaźmierczakPiast Człuchów
2Kamil KałdowskiPiast Człuchów
2Damian KulasMyśliwiec Tuchomie
2Rafał WasilewskiEcho Biesowice
2Krzysztof KiełpińskiKaszubia Studzienice
2Dawid LitwińskiKaszubia Studzienice
2Wojciech BabińskiKaszubia Studzienice
2Piotr MudyńKaszubia Studzienice
2Adrian KrzyżanowskiChrobry Charbrowo
2Kacper MarkowskiChrobry Charbrowo
2Adrian SolczakKarol Pęplino
2Michał MakuratKarol Pęplino
2Damian PetrusKarol Pęplino
2Bartosz BiałekSparta Sycewice
2Piotr PapierowskiKoral Dębnica
2Ryszard ZasuwaKoral Dębnica
2Łukasz KołodziejskiPogoń Lębork
2Sebastian KurdzielPogoń Lębork
2Łukasz StolarskiGranit Kończewo
2Robert ŁapigrowskiLeśnik Cewice
2Grzegorz BojarskiLeśnik Cewice
2Patryk ŚwiątczakDąb Kusowo
2Dominik ManiszewskiJantar Ustka
2Piotr PiszkoJantar Ustka
2Robert UlanowskiPomorze Potęgowo
2Dominik KaczmarekPomorze Potęgowo
1Piotr TojzaMKS Debrzno
1Piotr GrzechnikMKS Debrzno
1Ireneusz NowakMKS Debrzno
1Paweł WładyczakMKS Debrzno
1Andrzej TarasMKS Debrzno
1Mateusz KomendaMKS Debrzno
1Krzysztof DudzicMKS Debrzno
1Wojciech BilickiPiast Człuchów
1Dariusz ZabrockiPiast Człuchów
1Zbigniew BednarczykPiast Człuchów
1Tomasz ŁukaszukPiast Człuchów
1Rafał WróblewskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Piotr PawłowskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Mariusz KochMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Przemysław KuczyńskiEcho Biesowice
1Jakub KotasEcho Biesowice
1Artur PilarskiEcho Biesowice
1Krzysztof MarcholewskiKaszubia Studzienice
1Dawid HryniewiczKaszubia Studzienice
1Adam DułakKaszubia Studzienice
1Dariusz Pluto-ProndzińskiKaszubia Studzienice
1Łukasz WoźniakKaszubia Studzienice
1Łukasz KrollKaszubia Studzienice
1Mirosław GańskiKaszubia Studzienice
1Witold KobiellaKaszubia Studzienice
1Michał ChirkKaszubia Studzienice
1Robert KąkolChrobry Charbrowo
1Mateusz SznigirKarol Pęplino
1Adrian WęckowiczSparta Sycewice
1Grzegorz GruszczyńskiSparta Sycewice
1Dawid WachnikKoral Dębnica
1Mariusz MrożekKoral Dębnica
1Marcin ŻukowskiKoral Dębnica
1Jarosław JanczakKoral Dębnica
1Patryk KitowskiIskra Dretyń
1Kacper KłączyńskiIskra Dretyń
1Jan PrzybylskiIskra Dretyń
1Marcin GnatIskra Dretyń
1Michał JastrzębskiIskra Dretyń
1Tomasz GwóźdźIskra Dretyń
1Daniel MazurekIskra Dretyń
1Michał StawikowskiPogoń Lębork
1Daniel MalekPogoń Lębork
1Jarosław CudziłoGranit Kończewo
1Piotr KamińskiGranit Kończewo
1Jarosław LulińskiGranit Kończewo
1Mateusz ŚwiątekGranit Kończewo
1Dariusz SiwiecGranit Kończewo
1Adam MielewczykLeśnik Cewice
1Artur MroskLeśnik Cewice
1Mariusz MianowskiLeśnik Cewice
1Maciej MosórLeśnik Cewice
1Marek BibliwLeśnik Cewice
1Bartosz BrodzkiDąb Kusowo
1Rafał GuźleckiDąb Kusowo
1Marcin RzeszutkoDąb Kusowo
1Maciej OczujdaJantar Ustka
1Przemysław IwańskiJantar Ustka
1Marcin OpuchlikJantar Ustka
1Radosław OchnioJantar Ustka
1Sławomir SabinaJantar Ustka
1Grzegorz MalinowskiJantar Ustka
1Rafał JaskólskiJantar Ustka
1Arkadiusz PróchnickiJantar Ustka
1Sebastian TęczaJantar Ustka
1Dariusz KozubPomorze Potęgowo
1Szymon KozeraPomorze Potęgowo
1Łukasz UlanowskiPomorze Potęgowo
 
Bramki samobójcze - 11
::  Copyright © 2003-2021 MKS Debrzno  ::  Web design by Robert Białek  ::  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone  ::