HISTORIA › TABELE/WYNIKI
» Strzelcy klasy A
golezawodnikklub
22Mateusz PetryszynZawisza Borzytuchom
22Radosław GostomskiGranit Koczała
21Sebastian StalkaMKS Debrzno
17Marcin BarniakZawisza Borzytuchom
17Paweł FedorukSkotawa Budowo
16Artur RzepińskiKaszubia Studzienice
14Paweł SzczegielniakGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
12Mateusz Nogieć Zawisza Borzytuchom
11Damian DurbasOrkan Gostkowo
11Miłosz AugustynowiczKaszubia Studzienice
11Ireneusz WirkusGKS Kołczygłowy
11Paweł ŁangowskiDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
10Grzegorz JabłońskiOrkan Gostkowo
10Marcin PrzytułaKaszubia Studzienice
10Damian ŚmiechowskiKaszubia Studzienice
10Dominik SzczepkowskiGarbarnia Kępice
10Tomasz KapeluchUrania Udorpie
10Tomasz Szada BorzyszkowskiLipniczanka Lipnica
10Krzysztof CzepanisDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
9Wojciech MarczakMKS Debrzno
9Mariusz KochMyśliwiec Tuchomie
9Łukasz HincZawisza Borzytuchom
9Daniel SieprawskiOrkan Gostkowo
9Wojciech DurbasOrkan Gostkowo
9Zbigniew LeikOrkan Gostkowo
9Rafał WiczkLipniczanka Lipnica
8Szymon MalmonMKS Debrzno
8Jacek DułakKaszubia Studzienice
8Michał BorzyszkowskiKaszubia Studzienice
8Rafał KępaGKS Kołczygłowy
7Tomasz KupczykMyśliwiec Tuchomie
7Daniel BalińskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
7Bartosz RowińskiGKS Kołczygłowy
7Łukasz GacaGKS Kołczygłowy
7Andrzej CzeczotkoGarbarnia Kępice
7Michał BiernatGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
7Adrian CiemińskiLipniczanka Lipnica
7Bartosz WójcikLipniczanka Lipnica
6Patryk KlejdyszMKS Debrzno
6Paweł WładyczakMKS Debrzno
6Tomasz GąseckiGranit Koczała
6Sebastian RudnikGranit Koczała
6Piotr KuskowskiGKS Kołczygłowy
6Krystian JakubowskiGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
6Tomasz GutVictoria Dąbrówka
5Damian LitwiniukMKS Debrzno
5Sebastian TraczZawisza Borzytuchom
5Jarosław BukowskiGranit Koczała
5Wojciech RosiakSkotawa Budowo
5Rafał BałykSkotawa Budowo
5Michał JączyńskiSkotawa Budowo
4Paweł WegnerMKS Debrzno
4Grzegorz ZyndaMyśliwiec Tuchomie
4Łukasz SabiszMyśliwiec Tuchomie
4Kamil MyślakMyśliwiec Tuchomie
4Radosław TurzyńskiZawisza Borzytuchom
4Artur AdamczykGranit Koczała
4Dawid KuszlewiczGranit Koczała
4Rafał PlataGKS Kołczygłowy
4Przemysław JachGKS Kołczygłowy
4Łukasz LejkGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
4Jakub GralakGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
4Grzegorz Lejk IIGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
4Piotr SzczegielniakGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
4Damian NosalUrania Udorpie
4Krzysztof SoldatkeUrania Udorpie
4Bartosz GostomskiLipniczanka Lipnica
4Michał GańskiDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
4Piotr WirkusVictoria Dąbrówka
4Ireneusz HubiszSkotawa Budowo
3Krzysztof SzawarniakMKS Debrzno
3Krzysztof MiąskowskiZawisza Borzytuchom
3Grzegorz TrederZawisza Borzytuchom
3Mariusz DorawaGranit Koczała
3Dariusz BrocaOrkan Gostkowo
3Krzysztof GańskiKaszubia Studzienice
3Wojciech WerraKaszubia Studzienice
3Szymon GalębaKaszubia Studzienice
3Kamil DomaszkGarbarnia Kępice
3Kamil SawiczGarbarnia Kępice
3Andrzej PituchUrania Udorpie
3Mateusz CymanDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
3Mirosław BielickiVictoria Dąbrówka
3Kamil ChojnackiVictoria Dąbrówka
3Grzegorz MisiuraSkotawa Budowo
3Mateusz BegerSkotawa Budowo
2Michał BiroszMKS Debrzno
2Krzysztof DudzicMKS Debrzno
2Bartłomiej LicaMKS Debrzno
2Krzysztof Żmuda TrzebiatowskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
2Wojciech BłażMyśliwiec Tuchomie
2Bartosz OsińskiZawisza Borzytuchom
2Michał StoltmanGranit Koczała
2Marcin AdamczykGranit Koczała
2Sylwester PietrzakGranit Koczała
2Łukasz KlukOrkan Gostkowo
2Paweł GostomskiKaszubia Studzienice
2Mateusz WirkusGKS Kołczygłowy
2Daniel PonińskiGarbarnia Kępice
2Adrian RakoczyGarbarnia Kępice
2Artur KaliszGarbarnia Kępice
2Grzegorz Lejk IGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
2Łukasz MilewskiGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
2Michał GralakGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
2Ryszard MądzelewskiUrania Udorpie
2Krystian CzapiewskiLipniczanka Lipnica
2Sławomir WolskiLipniczanka Lipnica
2Krystian GańskiDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
2Józef HildebrandtDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
2Adam KarbownikDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
2Sylwester KrawętkowskiDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
2Rafał KuczkowskiVictoria Dąbrówka
2Krzysztof KozdrońSkotawa Budowo
2Mateusz KołackiSkotawa Budowo
1Wojciech RomanowskiMKS Debrzno
1Michał PacholikMKS Debrzno
1Sławomir SłonkaMKS Debrzno
1Ireneusz NowakMKS Debrzno
1Andrzej TarasMKS Debrzno
1Bartłomiej RutynaMKS Debrzno
1Łukasz DudzicMKS Debrzno
1Adrian KwaśniewskiMKS Debrzno
1Damian JarkowskiMKS Debrzno
1Dawid KochMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Mariusz ŚlusarzMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Ireneusz Wnuk LipińskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Arkadiusz DurbasMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Piotr MydłoMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Karol DziemiankoZawisza Borzytuchom
1Władysław PetryszynZawisza Borzytuchom
1Dariusz SyldatkZawisza Borzytuchom
1Andrzej ZblewskiZawisza Borzytuchom
1Dawid MalinowskiGranit Koczała
1Łukasz GruntGranit Koczała
1Wojciech WosikGranit Koczała
1Daniel GwóźdźGranit Koczała
1Mateusz NestorOrkan Gostkowo
1Tomasz JabłońskiOrkan Gostkowo
1Rafał KlukOrkan Gostkowo
1Sylwester PiętaKaszubia Studzienice
1Konrad BartelikKaszubia Studzienice
1Roman LiszewskiKaszubia Studzienice
1Damian WajsKaszubia Studzienice
1Michał ZiemanKaszubia Studzienice
1Marcin StoltmanKaszubia Studzienice
1Artur OlikKaszubia Studzienice
1Dawid BartkówGKS Kołczygłowy
1Krzysztof KowalczykGKS Kołczygłowy
1Mateusz GacaGKS Kołczygłowy
1Marcin MarchutGKS Kołczygłowy
1Damian OrłowskiGarbarnia Kępice
1Andrzej BohatkiewiczGarbarnia Kępice
1Miłosz DwulitGarbarnia Kępice
1Przemysław BiernatGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
1Damian SobiszGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
1Artur WęsierskiGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
1Przemysław ToporekGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
1Waldemar KulikGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
1Filip GawinGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
1Tomasz ZaborowskiUrania Udorpie
1Jarosław KozłowskiLipniczanka Lipnica
1Daniel DrobińskiLipniczanka Lipnica
1Radomir RudnikLipniczanka Lipnica
1Marek DorawaLipniczanka Lipnica
1Andrzej DorawaLipniczanka Lipnica
1Patryk KowalczykLipniczanka Lipnica
1Aleksander OllikLipniczanka Lipnica
1Kamil GrajczykDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
1Przemysław JankowskiDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
1Krzysztof CzeleńDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
1Daniel ŁangowskiDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
1Lucjan MłynarczykDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
1Roman MachDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
1Paweł BojanowskiDolina Gałąźnia Wielka
1Sylwester WolskiVictoria Dąbrówka
1Marcin GutVictoria Dąbrówka
1Daniel DataVictoria Dąbrówka
1Krzysztof MarcholewskiVictoria Dąbrówka
1Łukasz PietrasikSkotawa Budowo
1Rafał SzymaniukSkotawa Budowo
1Sebastian PiszkoSkotawa Budowo
 
Bramki samobójcze - 10
::  Copyright © 2003-2021 MKS Debrzno  ::  Web design by Robert Białek  ::  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone  ::