SENIORZY
» Strzelcy klasy okręgowej
golezawodnikklub
49Łukasz SkierkaSparta Sycewice
30Łukasz KościanSokół Wyczechy
24Sebastian MarszałekEcho Biesowice
23Karol DołgowskiSokół Wyczechy
22Krzysztof KropidłowskiLipniczanka Lipnica
19Dawid KiełpińskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
19Łukasz JakubowskiCzarni Czarne
19Przemysław SpalikStart Miastko
19Fabian GórskiLipniczanka Lipnica
17Szymon RakowskiPiast Człuchów
16Artur RzepińskiKaszubia Studzienice
14Paweł WładyczakMKS Debrzno
14Krystian BarraMyśliwiec Tuchomie
14Damian KopcińskiSparta Sycewice
14Artur WojachLipniczanka Lipnica
13Volodymyr KaydrovychMyśliwiec Tuchomie
13Bartosz BukowskiKS Włynkówko
13Tomasz KuźmińskiBarton Barcino
12Kamil WoźniakPiast Człuchów
12Łukasz HincZawisza Borzytuchom
12Oskar DzięciołStart Miastko
12Adrian MielewczykJantaria Pobłocie
12Filip KołakowskiKS Gryf Słupsk
11Dawid WachnikPiast Człuchów
11Przemysław CyrankowskiWybrzeże Objazda
11Dominik StencelJantaria Pobłocie
11Rafał ZagdanBytovia II Bytów
10Bartłomiej RutynaMKS Debrzno
10Sebastian StalkaMKS Debrzno
10Krzysztof BaumgardZawisza Borzytuchom
10Dawid WdowczykGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
10Patryk WolskiBytovia II Bytów
9Maciej JaroszyńskiSokół Wyczechy
9Sebastian KlukPiast Człuchów
9Marcin StoltmanKaszubia Studzienice
9Krzysztof GuzowskiStart Miastko
9Kacper GrabarczykKS Gryf Słupsk
8Paweł ŁackoSokół Wyczechy
8Mateusz DrobekPiast Człuchów
8Samuel WirkusMyśliwiec Tuchomie
8Damian JakubekKaszubia Studzienice
8Jan GarczyńskiStart Miastko
8Mariusz MisiakLeśnik Cewice
8Jakub MalichBytovia II Bytów
7Krzysztof SzawarniakMKS Debrzno
7Dominik GołuńskiPiast Człuchów
7Michał BorzyszkowskiKaszubia Studzienice
7Krzysztof BryndalStart Miastko
7Konrad KiełczykowskiSparta Sycewice
7Denys DynysiukWybrzeże Objazda
7Tomasz KwidzińskiJantaria Pobłocie
7Szymon TochmanBytovia II Bytów
7Kamil KulpaKS Włynkówko
7Michał RetkaBarton Barcino
7Nikodem CiechańskiKS Gryf Słupsk
6Jakub NykielMKS Debrzno
6Gracjan WendaMKS Debrzno
6Michał PacholikMKS Debrzno
6Damian KojneckiSokół Wyczechy
6Mateusz NogiećZawisza Borzytuchom
6Jakub ŚwiderskiZawisza Borzytuchom
6Rafał SoldatkeKaszubia Studzienice
6Damian GrzeszkowiakChrobry Charbrowo
6Jarosław CudziłoSparta Sycewice
6Rafał BobrowskiSparta Sycewice
6Eryk KosińskiSparta Sycewice
6Marcin TrukszynWybrzeże Objazda
6Bartosz BrezaLipniczanka Lipnica
6Łukasz ChylewskiLipniczanka Lipnica
6Szymon GołaszewskiKS Włynkówko
6Bartłomiej KuźmińskiBarton Barcino
5Wojciech TarasMKS Debrzno
5Martin RomanekMKS Debrzno
5Ariel SobczakSokół Wyczechy
5Krzysztof WasilewskiEcho Biesowice
5Mariusz FeretyckiEcho Biesowice
5Paweł RynkiewiczEcho Biesowice
5Robert PiaseckiEcho Biesowice
5Adrian ZychCzarni Czarne
5Kacper KaczmarekCzarni Czarne
5Bartłomiej BorowiczStart Miastko
5Antoni GulbińskiSparta Sycewice
5Kamil IwanickiJantaria Pobłocie
5Mateusz OstrowskiGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
5Michał BiernatGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
5Grzegorz LejkGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
5Oskar CierzanGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
5Patryk WolskiGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
5Krzysztof UrbanLeśnik Cewice
5Kamil PranczkLipniczanka Lipnica
5Tomasz Szada BorzyszkowskiLipniczanka Lipnica
5Maciej KuczkowskiBytovia II Bytów
5Przemysław LeikBytovia II Bytów
5Wiktor TrederBytovia II Bytów
5Bartosz HeringBytovia II Bytów
5Janusz ChlibBarton Barcino
5Jakub KalinowskiKS Gryf Słupsk
5Mateusz BarszczKS Gryf Słupsk
5Adam Świdroń KS Gryf Słupsk
4Kamil MasternakMKS Debrzno
4Adam KlukPiast Człuchów
4Jarosław WójcikPiast Człuchów
4Paweł MaślanykPiast Człuchów
4Arkadiusz ZachajczukPiast Człuchów
4Krzysztof SzymanowskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
4Robert KmiecikZawisza Borzytuchom
4Marcin DembińskiEcho Biesowice
4Klaudiusz SzultkaKaszubia Studzienice
4Jakub StarowiczCzarni Czarne
4Stefan JaworskiCzarni Czarne
4Paweł Wnuk-LipińskiCzarni Czarne
4Oliwier OsińskiCzarni Czarne
4Piotr BaranowskiStart Miastko
4Karol KiełtykaChrobry Charbrowo
4Michał GierszSparta Sycewice
4Patryk RoderJantaria Pobłocie
4Łukasz ŚwiątekGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
4Przemysław MosórLeśnik Cewice
4Sebastian JeżewskiBytovia II Bytów - 3
Lipniczanka Lipnica - 1
4Mateusz CybulaLipniczanka Lipnica
4Gracjan Kuik StudzińskiLipniczanka Lipnica
4Michał WdowiakBytovia II Bytów
4Adam SzmidkeBytovia II Bytów
4Maciej BłaszkowskiBytovia II Bytów
4Dominik NowakBarton Barcino
4Ilia KozubKS Gryf Słupsk
4Patryk WólczyńskiKS Gryf Słupsk
3Jakub KulińskiMKS Debrzno
3Kacper BieleckiMKS Debrzno
3Krystian SzostekSokół Wyczechy
3Jakub PiłatSokół Wyczechy
3Grzegorz TrederMyśliwiec Tuchomie
3Mateusz DemkoMyśliwiec Tuchomie
3Dominik MichańczykMyśliwiec Tuchomie
3Jakub GostomskiZawisza Borzytuchom
3Tomasz GalikowskiKaszubia Studzienice
3Arkadiusz GutKaszubia Studzienice
3Ryszard BujwidStart Miastko
3Patryk KapicaStart Miastko
3Oskar WiśniewskiStart Miastko
3Wojciech SzutaStart Miastko
3Jarosław JaniszekChrobry Charbrowo
3Piotr KwidzińskiChrobry Charbrowo
3Patryk SzarkielChrobry Charbrowo
3Kacper BrzózkaChrobry Charbrowo
3Krystian KlawikowskiSparta Sycewice
3Mateusz GrudniewskiWybrzeże Objazda
3Patryk MarkowskiWybrzeże Objazda
3Radosław CyrankowskiWybrzeże Objazda
3Waldemar KwidzińskiJantaria Pobłocie
3Jakub ZdaniukiewiczLeśnik Cewice
3Adam ZielińskiLeśnik Cewice
3Adrian SzultkaLipniczanka Lipnica
3Adrian ŁopuszyńskiKS Włynkówko
3Mateusz ŚwiątekKS Włynkówko
3Dominik LewińskiBarton Barcino
3Łukasz KoziełBarton Barcino
3Jakub OlszewskiKS Gryf Słupsk
3Wiktor CiechańskiKS Gryf Słupsk
3Jakub MondrzejewskiKS Gryf Słupsk
2Błażej BoruckiMKS Debrzno
2Patryk KopczykMKS Debrzno
2Maciej WinnickiSokół Wyczechy
2Nikodem JanasPiast Człuchów
2Kacper TrederZawisza Borzytuchom
2Tobiasz RachwałZawisza Borzytuchom
2Mateusz NazarkoZawisza Borzytuchom
2Sławomir KaczmarczykEcho Biesowice
2Kamil ZeszutekEcho Biesowice
2Kamil JustkaEcho Biesowice
2Arkadiusz GostomczykKaszubia Studzienice
2Michał ChirkKaszubia Studzienice
2Maciej ChytryCzarni Czarne
2Maciej TamiołaCzarni Czarne
2Mateusz ŻyłaCzarni Czarne
2Brajan GórkoStart Miastko
2Adrian SolczakSparta Sycewice
2Radosław TerefenkoSparta Sycewice
2Tomasz SlusarzSparta Sycewice
2Szymon SchulzSparta Sycewice
2Wojciech KraśnikWybrzeże Objazda
2Bartłomiej ParyśWybrzeże Objazda
2Patryk BlankWybrzeże Objazda
2Rafał WilgaWybrzeże Objazda
2Adam MielewczykJantaria Pobłocie
2Piotr SzczegielniakGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
2Daniel ŻuchowskiGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
2Krzysztof SuszkoLeśnik Cewice
2Cezary PlichtaLeśnik Cewice
2Kamil BrzozowskiLeśnik Cewice
2Mariusz CzajkowskiLipniczanka Lipnica
2Kamil SikoraBytovia II Bytów
2Bartosz WolskiBytovia II Bytów
2Piotr DemkoBytovia II Bytów
2Adam Spiczak BrzezińskiBytovia II Bytów
2Rafał KostkaKS Włynkówko
2Konrad ŁabickiKS Włynkówko
2Grzegorz MalinowskiKS Włynkówko
2Łukasz Kowalik KS Gryf Słupsk
2Eryk KępskiKS Gryf Słupsk
1Wojciech Marzec MKS Debrzno
1Patryk KlejdyszMKS Debrzno
1Dawid KleistMKS Debrzno
1Szymon MateblowskiSokół Wyczechy
1Piotr OrynyczSokół Wyczechy
1Marcin SobiegrajSokół Wyczechy
1Tomasz DołgowskiSokół Wyczechy
1Karol BorekSokół Wyczechy
1Tomasz KopiszkaSokół Wyczechy
1Jakub MiazgaSokół Wyczechy
1Michał DurajPiast Człuchów
1Maciej ŚwiadekPiast Człuchów
1Kacper DługoszPiast Człuchów
1Denis KiedrowskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Kacper RudnikMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Dawid ZanderMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Damian SobiszMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Wojciech WałdochMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Kamil DiksMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Szymon Żmuda TrzebiatowskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Adrian KlukMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Marcin KurkowskiMyśliwiec Tuchomie
1Denis JakućZawisza Borzytuchom
1Marcin BartłomiejczukZawisza Borzytuchom
1Przemysław ToczekZawisza Borzytuchom
1Sebastian KacaEcho Biesowice
1Sławomir KozickiEcho Biesowice
1Artur KacprzakEcho Biesowice
1Mariusz BednarekEcho Biesowice
1Rafał WasilewskiEcho Biesowice
1Łukasz ZefertEcho Biesowice
1Karol CecotKaszubia Studzienice
1Mariusz LewińskiKaszubia Studzienice
1Marcin PrzytułaKaszubia Studzienice
1Fabian SzultkaKaszubia Studzienice
1Mariusz CzapiewskiKaszubia Studzienice
1Kacper KreftKaszubia Studzienice
1Łukasz RapaCzarni Czarne
1Dominik ZenelCzarni Czarne
1Jarosław SzwałekCzarni Czarne
1Rafał DegisStart Miastko
1Paweł BreszkaStart Miastko
1Jan PrzybylskiStart Miastko
1Norbert ButowskiChrobry Charbrowo
1Kacper CzupryniakChrobry Charbrowo
1Radosław PiotrowskiChrobry Charbrowo
1Ryszard SyldatkChrobry Charbrowo
1Mariusz KalamaszekChrobry Charbrowo
1Marcin KrzyżanowskiChrobry Charbrowo
1Aleksander JastrzębskiChrobry Charbrowo
1Michał MichalakSparta Sycewice
1Daniel LibigockiSparta Sycewice
1Michał MytychSparta Sycewice
1Łukasz CzubakSparta Sycewice
1Michał RabendaWybrzeże Objazda
1Grzegorz BednarczykWybrzeże Objazda
1Krystian StencelJantaria Pobłocie
1Kamil DruschJantaria Pobłocie
1Tomasz KlamerusJantaria Pobłocie
1Jakub GralakGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
1Jędrzej NarlochGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
1Daniel TutkowskiGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
1Jakub JanikiewiczGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
1Damian ZblewskiGTS Czarna Dąbrówka
1Piotr ZielińskiLeśnik Cewice
1Dariusz SiwekLeśnik Cewice
1Tomasz SulkowskiLeśnik Cewice
1Miłosz NaczkLeśnik Cewice
1Marcin SiwyLeśnik Cewice
1Adam JętczakLeśnik Cewice
1Radosław BandoszLeśnik Cewice
1Kamil TrederLeśnik Cewice
1Jakub KuliszLipniczanka Lipnica
1Łukasz HeringLipniczanka Lipnica
1Jakub NowakowskiBytovia II Bytów
1Krzysztof ZblewskiBytovia II Bytów
1Kacper SezonienkoBytovia II Bytów
1Oskar SikorskiBytovia II Bytów
1Daniel WardynKS Włynkówko
1Mateusz StańczykKS Włynkówko
1Jacek OkołotowiczKS Włynkówko
1Karol MisztalKS Włynkówko
1Wojciech BartkowskiBarton Barcino
1Przemysław BubnowskiBarton Barcino
1Bartosz BiałekBarton Barcino
1Rafał WólczyńskiBarton Barcino
1Wojciech PawlinaKS Gryf Słupsk
1Jakub KaziorKS Gryf Słupsk
 
Bramki samobójcze - 22
Walkowery - 13 gole
::  Copyright © 2003-2021 MKS Debrzno  ::  Web design by Robert Białek  ::  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone  ::